12, TANNERY CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 3EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+8.2%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,950+29.8%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1