Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BERNARD STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-5.6%
Sold on 13 March 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+142.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2EX
← Back to All Properties