Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.8%
Price Change
+£413,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+425.8%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
+£413,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties