Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+89.5%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+3.4%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+52.6%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HT
← Back to All Properties