Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAMDEN PLACE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+55.4%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£85,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,401
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RW
← Back to All Properties