16, BEATRICE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.8%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+213.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+34.9%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1