136, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+1.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000+156.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,750-3.7%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+115.9%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1