APARTMENT PM 603, PARAGON MILL, 4, COTTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 5AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+7.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1