15, GRENVILLE AVENUE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£164,000+146.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+40.0%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1