77, BOXFIELD GREEN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£432,500+120.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500+51.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1