10, CLARENCE DRIVE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£401,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+103.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£401,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,000
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
Sale #1