Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DORMER AVENUE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+11.4%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+43.4%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0TF
← Back to All Properties