Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CHURCH STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,487
Last Sold Price
8 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£14,537 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,487
+5.8%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,537 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+37.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8ER
← Back to All Properties