Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HOOLE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+36.5%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+9.3%
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3NJ
← Back to All Properties