Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KEASDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+41.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+33.7%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-10.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AP
← Back to All Properties