Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, KINGSGATE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+23.0%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+24.3%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+90.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LW
← Back to All Properties