3, AJAX CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+880.6%
Price Change
+£167,931 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+880.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£167,931 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,069-62.6%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
-£31,931 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1