Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, GAWER COURT, GAWER PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-25.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-14.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,200
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4EA
← Back to All Properties