Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+7.7%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+74.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-3.1%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties