Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£532,000
+23.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties