Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£43,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,700
+21.6%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+40.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties