Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+82.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+66.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties