Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+38.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-26.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties