29, SELE ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+70.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+50.4%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1