Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1192, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+215.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TD
← Back to All Properties