Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+22.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QT
← Back to All Properties