52, RIDGEWAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,000+126.9%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+75.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1