55, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,250
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.6%
Price Change
-£63,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,250-63.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,700
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1