Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEERSBROOK AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+183.8%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9EB
← Back to All Properties