Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARMSTRONG WALK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+4.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.2%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8QQ
← Back to All Properties