Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COUNTESTHORPE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+59.9%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,750
-3.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+101.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PG
← Back to All Properties