34, DARWIN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.8%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£33,000-52.8%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1