Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NORTHFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+91.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3ES
← Back to All Properties