41, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,500+12.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1