Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,200
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£110,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,200
+66.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AX
← Back to All Properties