Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 129, SPRING PLACE STUDENT HALLS, 4, DUMFRIES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,990
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.6%
Price Change
-£27,310 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£39,990
-40.6%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Other
-£27,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,300
Sold on 23 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5FT
← Back to All Properties