Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, NUTFIELD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£579,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£579,000
+83.8%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HG
← Back to All Properties