Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+32.8%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+72.1%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties