63, GLEBE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.9%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+231.9%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1