Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOPE COURT, CANADA WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+69.2%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+66.2%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6XU
← Back to All Properties