Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GOODWOOD CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+10.5%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4RW
← Back to All Properties