Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARKER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,000
-17.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,950
+35.8%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,055
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 1LT
← Back to All Properties