39, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.8%
Price Change
-£391,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000-72.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£391,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£537,500+811.8%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£478,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1