Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CALDER AVENUE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+26.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7DL
← Back to All Properties