103, TRINITY PLACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+23.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+140.5%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+13.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+58.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1