Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+73.4%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+245.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,450
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HD
← Back to All Properties