Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAWTHORN CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.9%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+255.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0SY
← Back to All Properties