Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ST MICHAELS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+73.3%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4GP
← Back to All Properties