Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KING ACRE COURT, MOOR LANE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
-0.7%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+89.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+35.0%
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4XL
← Back to All Properties