1, MILLFIELD GARDENS, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+43.9%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+7.9%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+15.2%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1